50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9699328, emalloc: 9181312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1424100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.007711,052,4721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003283,7760
init_config_section:stores_default0.001518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272161,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221131,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1173100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01411922,952786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018199,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891630,848524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create0.1026100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_load0.0143178,144262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0090131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.0929100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0920100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.0913100
layout/db_update: customer_account_create0.0903100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0893100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_blocks0.022012,860,0962,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007804,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005804,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004804,3120
BLOCK: root0.0004169,136262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032432,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003166,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,672262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014391,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032012,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3600
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,2240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,1920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051138,632262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00061174,432262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,5680
BLOCK: customer_form_register0.00061130,9760
BLOCK: captcha0.0003162,7040
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003162,840262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_render0.0641100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003382,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00243032,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.057312,773,0802,883,584
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00941315,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00193712,9520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00073717,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01821976,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004282,1680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004146,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00691468,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00311192,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/persistent/customer/form/register.phtml0.025311,330,2721,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/customer/widget/name.phtml0.01401701,416524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.014317661,152524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00143688,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.0001107,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.010410166,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001101,2240
CACHE_URL0.00481137,728262,144