50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 8089928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1062100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,052,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002133,0560
init_config_section:stores_default0.001818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00262161,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221131,5680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0817100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01341922,928786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,384262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881630,848524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061131,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0679100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003129,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.021412,791,7202,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006754,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004754,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004754,0720
BLOCK: root0.0004169,1280
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022432,4640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041108,6960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,360262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012391,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3600
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,2240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,1920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041138,632262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00061174,416262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,5680
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0005165,2720
BLOCK: captcha0.0003162,720262,144
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003162,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0439100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003362,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00212931,5440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.036811,752,5361,835,008
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00931315,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00183512,8560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00073516,6080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,8160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.019511,015,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004146,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701509,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00311230,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00371272,920262,144
CACHE_URL0.00491136,384262,144