50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

YETI Ice - 1 lb Zoom

Sale

YETI Ice

Be the first to review this product

YETI® ICE is filled to the brim with science, dialed in to the most effective temperature to maximize the ice retention of any cooler, with a durable design that is break-resistant. Its custom shape reduces freezing time and multiple size options mean that you can outfit everything from your Hopper™ Flip to your Tundra® 350 with YETI ICE. It works as an ice substitute or welcome addition to your ice stash to make sure your contents stay colder for longer.

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $19.99

Now only: $14.99

Yeti Coolers

* Required Fields

Product Description

Details

Dimensions: YETI ICE 1 lb - 8" x 2 5/8" x 1 5/8" YETI ICE 2 lb - 8" x 5 3/8" x 1 5/8" YETI ICE 4 lb - 10 3/4" x 8" x 1 5/8"

Additional Information

Additional Information

Color No
Price $19.99

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19733840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9677100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,052,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001716910,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9411100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01481923,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00971631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00441133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9259100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023181108,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042341,796,0322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142119,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001411017,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01894555,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01134244,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00604234,808262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01077447,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001714,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.014011,046,760786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01351987,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00261268,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02311115,768262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0093131,9440
layout/db_update: default0.8697100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8685100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8677100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064133,7600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8657100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8648100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8638100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8627100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8608100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.8600100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_283890.8592100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8583100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057916,072,3285,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131618,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111618,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101618,2000
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2720
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,744262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006179,8800
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014344,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063018,2480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017458,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062112,016262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,160262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051131,472262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00881183,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00092227,4480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005281,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006163,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,9200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004278,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061111,6160
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,6800
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0003165,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003163,2080
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003163,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00154180,5040
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00281238,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051160,432262,144
BLOCK: 0.00081253,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7960100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006754,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00535965,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.785916,205,1206,291,456
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01141315,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00397414,7280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00147426,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01981954,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,792262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00761454,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
locale/currency0.00368230,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.748814,749,5844,980,736
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.0583111,355,3842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,1760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00991150,896262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02511406,400786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0266399452,968786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0009326,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221501,168786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016543,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0083534,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0101527,872262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00815342,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00773339,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0010323,4560
OBSERVER: tax0.0009365,8560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015454,0800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02101652,672786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011345,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0047779,3760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.006710178,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006164,2080
OBSERVER: weee0.0005161,1760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.55581382,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.0003127,9600
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.1029973,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01111267,680262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0018144,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014150,7040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00481166,664262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.04241452,320524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.03761418,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003115,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00243102,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00711495,408524,288
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00671492,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00302274,592262,144
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00282279,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02221396,496524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0118153,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,0320
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00431197,040262,144
CACHE_URL0.00641176,560262,144