50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

The North Face Women's Borealis Daypack

The North Face Women's Borealis Daypack

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$89.00
The North Face

* Required Fields

Product Description

Details

 

Additional Information

Additional Information

Color No
Price $89.00

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27293576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8180100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,052,4721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161529,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00292162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00161132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7919100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01421923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7773100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022184109,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037251,862,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00122119,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001511217,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01255654,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01285241,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00585246,704262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016681,108,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002917,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012711,046,768786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01211987,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00221268,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004148,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049616,072,3926,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141618,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101618,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101618,2000
BLOCK: root0.0008169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,672262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,880262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014344,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063018,2480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018456,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,480262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005168,9200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9360
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,208262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051131,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00221183,4400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00092227,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004281,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,816262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004278,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061111,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0003165,5040
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003163,3600
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00134180,504262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00251238,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00061160,432262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071253,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6833100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006754,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00505965,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.6737113,850,30414,680,064
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111315,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00367414,7280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00127426,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01981954,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006280,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741454,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9520
locale/currency0.00357230,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.6369112,403,30412,845,056
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4889128,506,00812,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,152262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01621151,664262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03441792,6641,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.057551961,080,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0008326,5440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191501,176524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016543,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00615213,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01315177,584786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01445992,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01353989,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008323,6560
OBSERVER: tax0.0008366,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014454,2080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.436217,414,37611,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014450,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0038976,9680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.005514176,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00131829,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00131829,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006164,2240
OBSERVER: weee0.0005161,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.00401278,9280
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.001212,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01831558,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0013144,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014150,6480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00511166,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.04321497,5040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.03801463,5440
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0002115,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00235102,4080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00811497,1520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00771494,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00322276,6480
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00302281,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.01901396,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0108154,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,0320
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00241197,0240
CACHE_URL0.00611168,3840