50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Sale

We are currently out of stock of these items. Please give us a call or email us if you have any questions regarding ordering or any other general conscerns.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14417920, emalloc: 13984128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1871100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007711,052,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005534,9760
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,488262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201133,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1610100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01461923,5681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00411133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1459100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003316,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003133,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.072417,616,8647,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0007169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0005199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,472262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062158,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.040213,735,0723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00261309,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00157092,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032919,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002732114,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00131178,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008345,2240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131132,5280
OBSERVER: tax0.0007166,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0004162,2080
locale/currency0.00323236,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007146,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007143,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00221144,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004185,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0677100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004472,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00293437,2800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.058312,180,4962,097,152
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111315,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00244613,3840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00094619,3360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01441572,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005382,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00271153,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00911280,904262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0011111,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0040166,5600
OBSERVER: review0.0039163,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003212,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001216,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.005612,5600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00661170,040262,144