50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Sale

We are currently out of stock of these items. Please give us a call or email us if you have any questions regarding ordering or any other general conscerns.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14363544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2746100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004915520
mage::app::init::stores0.008311,052,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008756,0320
init_config_section:stores_default0.001818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291187,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,480262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00302162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231133,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2465100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01561923,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0021199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00991631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00411133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2305100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002211897,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0223199,5360
layout/package_update: default0.0102131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.2159100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.2139100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2132100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.2125100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2117100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033114,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2104100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2096100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2087100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2079100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4270.2071100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2062100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086017,095,5207,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061155,9920
BLOCK: root0.0008169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016345,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042112,9200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00082228,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00081135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062112,008262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.035413,211,9763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00261309,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00157092,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032919,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002732114,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00131178,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009345,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
BLOCK: category.products0.01861145,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008011432,9600
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0019190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1157100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004482,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00283639,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.103813,014,7283,145,728
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031318,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00254713,4320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00094719,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.050611,232,5521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004382,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701455,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0800
locale/currency0.00321230,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03121370,976524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00951281,224262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012111,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0044166,5600
OBSERVER: review0.0043163,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003712,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001116,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0058121,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00921170,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121132,3760
OBSERVER: tax0.0007166,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0005162,2080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004123,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004110,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00901169,536262,144