50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

PocketMonkey Deluxe Zoom

PocketMonkey Deluxe

Be the first to review this product

PocketMonkey® is a 12-in-1 multitool that fits in your wallet, so it's always there when you need it. From opening bottles to adjusting screws, PocketMonkey helps you conquer life's everyday tasks. And it's even TSA-compliant, so you can take it with you whenever you fly.

Availability: Out of stock

$14.00
Zootility Tools

Product Description

Details

Made in the USA from heat-treated stainless steel, PocketMonkey won't won't bend, break, or rust. It features:

  • Bottle Opener
  • Flat Screwdriver
  • Philips Screwdriver
  • Micro Screwdriver
  • Phone Kickstand
  • Bottle Opener
  • Letter Opener
  • Door Latch Slip
  • Hex Wrenches
  • Ruler
  • Headphone wrap
  • Straightedge 
  • Orange Peeler

Additional Information

Additional Information

Size No
Color No
Price $14.00

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 17645912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7825100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,052,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111067,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00282162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7565100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01431923,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00931631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.7417100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00207594,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026611,602,7681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101100,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001310516,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00781275,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00721246,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00301199,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00281196,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.018911,047,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01641987,7601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00251268,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0024154,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02561113,784524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0095131,920262,144
layout/db_update: default1.6779100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6768100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.6761100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0065133,7600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6740100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.6731100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6721100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6711100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.6692100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.6682100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_285361.6674100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6653100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.073715,869,5045,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00071122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00151608,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101608,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091608,1520
BLOCK: root0.0008169,536262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0008163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,064262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005180,1360
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015344,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052917,6560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,840262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,472262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00123175,2640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004168,9200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9360
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041131,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00981183,968262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00152228,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0012281,8960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005163,096262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0005163,1280
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006163,5040
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0012167,584262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0011163,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005163,4800
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007279,1120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00381112,120262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005164,7200
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007167,328262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005164,9840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0018123,3520
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0006165,7520
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004163,5280
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0007166,1680
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0005163,6640
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00294181,368262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00381239,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008177,9600
BLOCK: 0.00091127,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.5854100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00645257,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.576514,443,8084,980,736
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01251315,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00326214,1520
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00116223,3040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02101953,8321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00801454,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9520
locale/currency0.00373230,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.537012,994,5123,407,872
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml1.43991422,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00041811,3920
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.26301581,1600
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Gd20.0001155,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0071175,096262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0070172,128262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00391263,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00211124,1040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.002013,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0017151,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00641316,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009345,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024243,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004821,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_tabbed.phtml0.001512,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0022140,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0021137,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.038111,051,6401,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02351704,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006112,3760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.001617,9920
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00491197,9680
CACHE_URL0.00551162,4400