50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Lava Zoom

Momentum Harness - 2017

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$54.95
Black Diamond Equip Ltd.

* Required Fields

Additional Information

Additional Information

Color No
Price $54.95

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 26974704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9274100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004315520
mage::app::init::stores0.008011,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002219811,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00282162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9008100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01471923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136181,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8856100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021196110,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073392,183,2001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132119,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001611818,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034091,110,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02319251,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01039295,976262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.015812696,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031733,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012011,046,776786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01141987,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00221268,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02421115,768524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0100131,9440
layout/db_update: default0.8305100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8295100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8287100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0066133,760262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8265100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8256100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8246100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8235100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8215100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.8206100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_248560.8199100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8186100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052716,072,0565,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141618,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101618,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091618,2000
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5280
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,744262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,8800
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012344,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053018,2480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017458,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052112,000262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,160262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051131,472262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00741183,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00072227,4480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004281,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003163,240262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,9200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004278,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051111,6160
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,6800
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0003165,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003163,2080
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003163,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00124180,5040
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00241238,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051160,432262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071253,112262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7616100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006754,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00495964,9280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.7519113,449,35213,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111315,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00397414,7440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00137426,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01881954,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741454,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
locale/currency0.00357230,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.7162111,995,97612,582,912
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.3712168,216,33611,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01601151,656262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03271521,760786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.05895195803,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0008326,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221501,160786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016543,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0078587,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0131573,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00865530,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00823527,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007323,4640
OBSERVER: tax0.0008366,4320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012454,1280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.320217,395,42410,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013450,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00821782,7280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.009323183,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002106,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003351,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003352,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006165,8400
OBSERVER: weee0.0005162,7600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.15671411,1440
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0115669,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01311351,4240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0011144,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0013150,6800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00521170,9200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.08841638,9600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.08261603,9360
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0002115,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00216102,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00821494,056262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00761491,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00312274,592262,144
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00292279,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.01901396,336524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0106154,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,0320
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00241197,056262,144
CACHE_URL0.00621175,072262,144