50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Alite Designs Meadow Mat Zoom

Meadow Mat

Be the first to review this product

You already know and love our Meadow Mat, so next time we want you to include your pals! Meadow Mat Large accommodates at least six fine folks — eight if you’re feeling friendly. Made with the same waterproof technology found in our original Meadow line, this large mat allows you to spread out and soak up the sun. You can even line a few up side by side for an even bigger bash.

Availability: In stock

$39.00
Alite Designs

* Required Fields

Product Description

Details

  • larger size accommodates 2 to 8 good people
  • lightweight and durable
  • rolls up tight and packs up small
  • waterproof and easy to wash
  • permanently attached straps and handle for easy carrying
  • can be staked down using corner loops

 

Weight: 1.8 lbs
Material: 1500 TPE Poly
Dimensions: Unpacked - 84.0" x 55.0" / Packed - 15.0" x 6.0" x 4.0"

Additional Information

Additional Information

Color No
Price $39.00

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 26145128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1548100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,052,4721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151559,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,1600
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1287100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01381923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.1145100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002181,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023173107,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029421,670,7601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142119,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001310616,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01072365,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00742250,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00392210,296262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00965535,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012911,046,7681,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01241987,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00221268,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02261115,768262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0095131,9440
layout/db_update: default2.0610100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.0600100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default2.0593100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0063133,760262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.0572100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item2.0563100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.0554100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.0544100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.0525100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable2.0517100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_283782.0510100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.0500100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061016,072,3205,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141618,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101618,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091618,2000
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,8800
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013344,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053018,2880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00092228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018458,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00081135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062112,008262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,160262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051131,448262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00851183,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00102227,4480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005281,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007163,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,9200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004278,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061111,6160
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,384262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,6800
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0003165,504262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003163,2080
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0005165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003163,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174180,5040
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00281238,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051160,440262,144
BLOCK: 0.00081253,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.9849100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006754,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00535965,6400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml1.9746112,595,40813,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121315,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00407414,7280
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00137426,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01911916,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,808262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00691416,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
locale/currency0.00317192,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.9385111,167,47212,058,624
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.306397,659,55212,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0008137,1600
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00971150,896262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02561473,448524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04474807733,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0009326,5680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201501,184524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016543,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0093565,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0123554,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00905455,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00853452,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008323,8640
OBSERVER: tax0.0009365,8960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015454,1440
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.268816,889,90411,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009345,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029381,0080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00514178,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005673,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005673,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006166,4400
OBSERVER: weee0.0005163,3680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml1.50931438,2000
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00083018,6000
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.17262793,8080
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Gd20.0002279,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01191316,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0013144,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0016150,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00521167,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.02401390,5040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.01921357,0960
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003115,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00251102,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00761495,7360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00721492,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00312274,6000
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00292279,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007222,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_tabbed.phtml0.001012,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.02181398,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0118153,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,0000
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00411197,0560
CACHE_URL0.00641187,008262,144