50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shorts

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 30609056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.4711100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,052,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001716810,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002188,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,3360
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221132,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.4445100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01491923,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,968524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00411133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.4292100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002412199,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0213199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0096131,9200
layout/db_update: default4.4152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren4.4139100
layout/db_update: STORE_default4.4131100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default4.4124100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view4.4115100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup4.4101100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup4.4093100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup4.4084100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default4.4076100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3514.4068100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out4.4058100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045214,393,8724,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,280262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,120262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01101152,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.010011736,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00401524,048524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030410139,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0052106272,7360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.3567100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004543,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00364144,9680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.3472121,940,28828,573,696
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081316,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285313,9920
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00105321,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.058611,302,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00771456,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.00375232,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03781400,144786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml4.2465119,308,96826,476,544
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025278,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01791371,448524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01781368,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.042192,383,872524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.17969-295,11213,631,488
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.001896480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.119298,679,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.101998,674,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.096398,522,712786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0013966,7440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0032987,600262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml4.2160117,738,04825,165,824
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00298107,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0028885,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002937118,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.002737118,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0052473,8880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3827207525,865,10412,845,056
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes3.9760411,055,52022,020,096
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0020455,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0012911,3040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04974732,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,6480
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.278944,579,96812,845,056
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201501,240262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001943,9840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad3.640845,562,5048,126,464
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008239,9600
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0047164,7120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0061121,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.003412,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00681193,2720