50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9175040, emalloc: 8843192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1341100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004815520
mage::app::init::stores0.008011,052,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003303,8720
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,0960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221131,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1074100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391923,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871632,032524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00351133,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.0924100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,7040
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.0911100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0177193,408262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0091131,9440
layout/db_update: default0.0813100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0803100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.0796100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0036117,7200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.0785100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0773100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0763100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.0755100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0745100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.002215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.029613,529,8083,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008945,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006945,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006944,9840
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021427,6320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,216262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061110,016262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031911,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,8080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,3600
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,8160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,312262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004167,1920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051138,6160
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00061174,448262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,5680
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00271342,200262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0009265,352262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0003162,9440
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003169,5760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0003176,328262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00051153,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003171,8640
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.googlecheckout.top0.0007165,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0410100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003322,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00222931,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.034111,276,3521,572,864
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061316,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00163112,9360
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00063115,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01831812,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004146,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,8080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00601306,760262,144
locale/currency0.00321231,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007144,4320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,4160
CACHE_URL0.00451127,2080