50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tangelo Zoom

Hydro Flask Standard Mouth

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$32.95
Hydro Flask

* Required Fields

Product Description

Details

The 21 oz is the perfect go-anywhere companion on your busiest days. It stashes easily in a small shoulder bag, your pack’s side pocket or your car cup holder, and holds enough to keep you going for hours without weighing you down.

Additional Information

Additional Information

Color No
Price $32.95

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 27215032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9724100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004915520
mage::app::init::stores0.008711,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161579,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.9437100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01481923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00931631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00401133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.9286100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002181,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022170107,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037421,678,4161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132119,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001210516,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01432366,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01072258,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00472210,216262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01285873,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.013411,046,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01301987,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00231268,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02211115,744524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0090131,9200
layout/db_update: default2.8716100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8706100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default2.8699100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062133,760524,288
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8678100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item2.8670100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8661100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8651100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.8632100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable2.8624100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_256892.8617100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8608100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052916,072,4885,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131618,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091618,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091618,2000
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0002163,744262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061110,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,8800
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012344,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053018,2640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016458,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,160262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,952262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,2080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00041131,472262,144
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00701183,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00072227,4480
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004281,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0005162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003163,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,9200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004278,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061111,6160
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,384262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,6800
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0003165,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0003163,2080
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003163,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00134180,5040
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00251238,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051160,440262,144
BLOCK: 0.00081253,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.8043100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006754,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00495965,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml2.7843113,655,53614,680,064
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01041315,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00387414,7440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00137426,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01791955,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00661454,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
locale/currency0.00317230,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml2.7457112,184,98413,369,344
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.422998,384,64813,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01551151,664262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03831676,7361,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.06105196962,0081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0008326,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181501,184786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0059543,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01115160,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01835132,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01125793,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01053790,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008323,5040
OBSERVER: tax0.0008365,8640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013454,1040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.366817,409,08811,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013450,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035381,1040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00515178,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0007944,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0007944,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0006164,1680
OBSERVER: weee0.0005161,1760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml2.12841444,3040
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00094526,7040
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.304542109,0400
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Gd20.00024214,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01821466,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0014144,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0053151,0400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00811166,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.04211402,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.03371369,5760
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0002115,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00192102,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.01821495,9600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01781492,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Config0.011041,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00292274,6160
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00272279,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0005222,3120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_tabbed.phtml0.001712,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.04061397,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.0204154,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,0320
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00611197,0480
CACHE_URL0.01611190,448262,144