50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Gift Ideas

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 23567824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5927100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,052,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0023997,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251187,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,488262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00252162,096262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211133,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5678100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01411923,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00971632,016524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00461133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5532100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003316,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003133,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067517,093,7767,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053219,4640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,480262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00123175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9600
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034813,212,2323,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251309,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020162105,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0041103133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015556,1200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
BLOCK: category.products0.00251144,9760
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0014190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4795100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004512,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00353943,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4702112,275,04014,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01121319,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275013,5760
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095020,3280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01961917,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00761455,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003134,0720
locale/currency0.00343230,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.412219,913,01613,631,488
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020218,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00711341,136524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00701338,160524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043394,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00853103,792262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00993679,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00913675,064524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00683555,800262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0009467,3280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011346,576262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.401319,351,48013,107,200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010264,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007243,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002231,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0013164,248262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04355188563,368524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.375718,057,35212,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0019137,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001734,7280
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01851548,672786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02291277,800524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201501,256524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.330817,084,09611,010,048
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00861104,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,9760
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,5200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005125,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003136,0320
CACHE_URL0.00651183,4160