50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Gift Ideas

Items 1 to 32 of 51 total

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 32 of 51 total

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 28831560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.0781100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004415520
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,052,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005857930,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0009854,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010854,6400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00252162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181133,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.0535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01331923,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861632,000524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.0398100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0003316,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003133,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063017,037,2887,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00041122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071176,0880
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00179456,9120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,472262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.031413,155,2163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241309,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01122182393,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0052134137,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014556,1600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8160
BLOCK: category.products0.00211145,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.9711100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008824,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00807180,056262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.9573117,466,82417,825,792
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081318,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00498115,080262,144
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00168128,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02061917,2081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751455,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003134,0800
locale/currency0.003946232,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.8745114,911,24015,728,640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01761655,712786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01751652,736786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0022516,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005513,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004513,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0439511,091,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.155751875,624-262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0014512,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1187513,487,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1060513,477,752524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0844513,035,080262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00315274,6960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.013951382,1120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.8529113,927,27214,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030117,6320
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00053219,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.017250410,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00075030,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014550387,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00105125,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001820110,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001620110,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.037132164,2400
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.87821110308,787,888262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes3.36032510,785,36814,155,776
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.012425181,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00735157,2080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.208425576,200786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.4198252,480,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171501,184524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00942515,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad2.6971257,335,00813,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0531367,9680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03281227,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00045720,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0133319,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006147,8480
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7440
CACHE_URL0.01101312,664524,288