50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Accessories

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24198912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6768100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009515520
mage::app::init::stores0.013811,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002422813,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003278,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004271,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00532162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6275100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02571923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027229,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001011,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0032199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01621631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00631133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6007100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002612098,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0215199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0098131,9200
layout/db_update: default1.5836100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.5823100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.5816100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default1.5808100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.5800100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0035114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5786100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5777100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5768100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.5760100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4361.5752100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5743100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049914,392,0964,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071115,8000
BLOCK: root0.0008169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,752262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053018,2400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00082228,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,840262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01261150,528262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008711636,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0005183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531524,032524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0054668174,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087550,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0054111273,4640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5205100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00454650,7280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.5101115,516,86417,039,360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01101316,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00325814,2240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115822,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.055911,302,6561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00791456,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.003710233,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03421400,088786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.4117112,880,36814,942,208
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024278,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00302315,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01181417,632524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01171414,656262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008154,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.023415378,1360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.069215340,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005159360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0436151,524,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0397151,519,056524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0318151,327,208262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00161567,656262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004715128,9120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.3865111,247,08013,631,488
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025113,6480
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0139568,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.005214149,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0003148,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004714128,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003158,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005593,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005593,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0105990,112262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2594299632,618,096262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.180379,320,24812,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0036773,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00221517,8800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05907733,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,6240
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.14027952,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181501,080262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002774,4720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.970677,429,56011,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010239,7760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0067121,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.003512,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00751208,7280