50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hardware

3 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

3 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 23190624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7572100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004315520
mage::app::init::stores0.008511,052,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161489,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002157,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,800262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,480262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211133,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7308100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01371923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7168100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002311998,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0199199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0093131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.7022100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7012100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7005100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.6998100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6990100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0033114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6977100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6969100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6960100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6952100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3980.6945100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6937100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043514,392,0884,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00041122,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061115,8000
BLOCK: root0.0009169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0006199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00083175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.00981150,592262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008211536,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411524,048524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031330128,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0046105272,616262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6468100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005543,0800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00374144,8800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6363114,526,13616,777,216
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111316,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315313,9920
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115321,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.052911,299,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00761456,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.00354232,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03151397,280786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.5373111,901,12014,942,208
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021278,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00262315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00971399,216524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00961396,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00887194,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02437208,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.022471,010,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.020371,005,528262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01637866,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0010766,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0022773,824262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.5158110,304,79213,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023113,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0025693,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0019671,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004382,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003382,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037370,6720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.092299891,132,328524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.466238,765,10412,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0017349,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.001179,1120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02513728,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012290,648262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05083555,008524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181501,096524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001132,1040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.385137,317,81610,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007239,7600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0080121,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.003612,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006124,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00751188,8720