50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Water Bottles & Coffee

11 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

11 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 26856720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4715100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005415520
mage::app::init::stores0.008511,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003028816,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004368,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004362,2240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00292162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4418100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01581923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00451133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.4252100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002412098,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0242199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0113131,9200
layout/db_update: default3.4087100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.4073100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.4065100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default3.4057100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.4049100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0047114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.4033100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.4018100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.4005100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default3.3997100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3843.3989100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.3980100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046214,392,1364,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00101122,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081115,8000
BLOCK: root0.0013169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00042330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,280262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052917,6480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00132228,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004165,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.00431150,552262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008911636,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0006183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471524,048524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0053914211,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0053113273,7200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.3479100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006613,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00514853,0320
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.3274118,166,96818,874,368
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01321316,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00366014,3440
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00126022,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.054311,264,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741418,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.003513194,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,920262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,904262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03301400,072524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.2025115,561,81616,252,928
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024278,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00292316,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00821437,808524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00811434,832524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010214,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002211,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.040521908,912524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.106021916,232524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0857213,371,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0812213,364,760524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0709213,131,176262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00182168,584262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006421172,1920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.1814113,900,84014,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.0002117,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.010320194,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00032012,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006320172,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00042111,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00141507,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00121507,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02241197,1360
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5840503245,415,8001,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes2.97851010,892,78413,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.00501091,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00292124,4320
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.119710738,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,6480
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2828102,586,6641,048,576
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171501,096524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0053107,2160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad2.5584107,326,34411,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009239,9200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0138121,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.002512,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7840
CACHE_URL0.01751216,352262,144