50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Backpacking

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 25216360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2710100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00901133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007711,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001515910,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003221,5440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00262162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271133,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2363100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01361923,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901631,992524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2223100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0005719,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.076217,605,4487,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071176,0880
BLOCK: root0.0007169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063822,9840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.042813,721,2723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251309,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029413141,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0043106133,8080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016556,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131133,2880
OBSERVER: tax0.00121068,6080
OBSERVER: weee0.0004162,7440
locale/currency0.00347237,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007146,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007143,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00261146,664262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013190,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1403100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00384448,5200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1291113,396,79214,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061315,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00305413,7680
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115421,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01451572,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,8400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00291152,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.0686111,429,97613,631,488
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01191346,136262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01181343,160262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01259381,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03529417,808524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.030091,582,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.026791,577,688524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.022691,482,408524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028989,8480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.0527110,852,91213,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0026113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00298107,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0023885,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006683,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005683,7520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0048455,0800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1610199742,235,432786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.987648,891,24812,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0023455,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.0014911,3040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03964552,944786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.079841,132,592786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171501,144524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001443,2320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.862047,028,78410,485,760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0158152,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0009110,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002238,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00811198,4640