50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Backpacking

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 24107232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7671100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005315520
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111198,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00252162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271133,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7402100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01331923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881631,992524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,656262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7266100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004719,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064717,112,4647,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053320,0160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033213,228,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00231309,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021246118,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039104133,544262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014556,104262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00231147,0000
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6564100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00324044,0000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6467112,789,44814,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01001319,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275113,6240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095120,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01841918,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00681455,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00324230,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.5826110,420,96813,631,488
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018218,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01031350,536262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01021347,560262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00755172,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01575184,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01635945,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01405941,368524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01125808,8480
OBSERVER: tax0.0009667,624262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015560,352262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.568519,846,30413,107,200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0014479,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012457,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002271,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002271,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0024267,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.077299871,052,552262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.533628,381,20812,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010243,160262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02332549,496786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03732502,976262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161501,136262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.469827,172,50410,747,904
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01711110,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00711189,5120