50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Backpacking

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 23564864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7565100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004315520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111178,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00282162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221133,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7310100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01381923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911631,992524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,656262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7168100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004719,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067317,112,3767,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063420,7200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00083175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034813,228,3363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241309,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023247119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0040104133,536262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010450,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00231146,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6437100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00354145,1760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6338112,246,21615,728,640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031319,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265113,6240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095120,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01731918,1761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00651455,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00304230,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.573119,860,09614,417,920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00941351,008262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00931348,032262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00735205,600262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01735232,9761,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.017151,069,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.015251,065,304524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01245932,800262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0009667,720262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014560,3360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.560019,284,74413,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022113,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016479,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012457,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003322,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003322,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0024267,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.071495981,156,5281,310,720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.522927,740,22412,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011243,160262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01792548,704786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03432625,6001,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151501,184262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.467626,411,55210,223,616
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01561113,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001437,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005149,4000
OBSERVER: weee0.0003144,2720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7840
CACHE_URL0.00721190,3520