50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Gear

18 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

18 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 25551776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5590100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004915520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003131917,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005462,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,488262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00252162,088262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211133,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5331100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01361923,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901632,024524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5191100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.00041021,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063717,093,7527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071176,0880
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012345,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00095533,0480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00052111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.032913,211,5283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251309,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00561094232,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0045120135,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0013556,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002207,3120
BLOCK: category.products0.00221145,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4501100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006683,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00545763,6160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.4392114,194,45614,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061318,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00356714,3920
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00126724,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01821917,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701455,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0800
locale/currency0.003634232,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.3664111,774,36013,369,344
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01081508,568524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01071505,592524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009254,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002251,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.017125482,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.062925372,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005251,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0490251,642,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0454251,634,912524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0354251,369,880524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00172670,6560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006325197,9920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.3519110,986,89612,845,056
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00021811,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.006824220,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00042414,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.006124198,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00042513,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0007914,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0007914,8560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.017418119,072262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3219330852,982,576524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.2119129,103,43211,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.005412103,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00312528,8400
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.091912560,600786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.1720121,015,792524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191501,192524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0046127,5760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.9322127,268,97610,223,616
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02631132,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0048311,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005148,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00841248,960262,144