50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Gear

5 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

5 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24291616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9423100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.008311,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121178,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,808262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,488262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00292162,088262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251133,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9146100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01401923,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921632,024524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9001100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.00051021,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066317,093,7527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071176,0880
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,200262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063621,8000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034213,211,5283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251309,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022253117,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0042107133,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010450,6560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
BLOCK: category.products0.00231145,1520
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8278100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00364347,4880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8164112,984,94415,204,352
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031318,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295413,7680
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00105421,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01831917,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00711455,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0800
locale/currency0.00347230,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.7513110,610,44813,893,632
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00951378,832524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00951375,856524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00905320,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02305334,208262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.021051,396,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.018451,391,296524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.015651,258,792262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0010667,616262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015560,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.737819,997,21613,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0049577,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004462,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0015479,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0013457,5280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.085395981,447,440786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.677128,203,68012,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011243,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01812548,792786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04232910,168786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00161501,168524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.613526,590,37610,485,760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01631107,9280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001226,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,7920
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005135,7600
CACHE_URL0.00861197,7120