50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Gear

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24023064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1150100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,052,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001917710,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003241,6400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201133,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0888100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0745100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004618,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.068117,080,3927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071186,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071176,0880
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00084527,1200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,8320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,472262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.035713,197,9764,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241309,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035507154,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00087550,120262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0046111134,5520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001124,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00223216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010450,696262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00231145,2800
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0006100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00424752,1120
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9902112,714,33614,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031318,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00325813,9600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115822,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01971917,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00781455,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.004025231,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.9164110,292,05613,631,488
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00951417,728524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00941414,752524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005114,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001111,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010711262,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.031911234,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003117440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0275111,092,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0254111,086,208262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.019911913,9760
OBSERVER: tax0.00121268,544262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003311101,6240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.902819,627,82413,107,200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025113,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003610121,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0001106,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003010100,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002116,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004482,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0095990,1200
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1714239951,918,3760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.821558,062,16012,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0027561,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00161113,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03555551,216786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07115610,7040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191501,192262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001852,9200
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.707356,717,56811,010,048
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02481153,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002928,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005149,3760
OBSERVER: weee0.0003144,8800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00771213,4480