50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Women's

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 29978416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.5011100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00381133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008615520
mage::app::init::stores0.015011,052,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00911382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002725914,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004372,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005372,2640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251133,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.4605100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01481923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00961631,968524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00421133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.4453100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004820,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075617,096,2567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0008169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,224262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00084426,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,280262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005263,9600
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.039313,212,2083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00311309,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045826195,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0045111134,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243216,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024556,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002155,5360
BLOCK: category.products0.00361146,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.0007183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0022190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render4.3639100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00494853,2160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml4.3529118,651,66421,495,808
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091319,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00335813,9600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00125822,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02121918,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00851455,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003134,0800
locale/currency0.003721231,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml4.2757116,251,12019,922,944
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01241419,912524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01231416,936524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009194,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001191,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0430192,067,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.191019-2,181,2246,291,456
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0017191,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1133197,443,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1043197,437,768524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0947197,212,584262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00182069,760262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005819156,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml4.2592115,584,88819,398,656
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029113,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.006418178,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031811,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.005618157,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00041910,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002736017,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.002536017,7680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0109989,9760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5602466924,580,5046,815,744
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes4.046799,857,13618,087,936
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0046985,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00271922,2640
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.10539561,256786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.348791,920,4326,815,744
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201501,136524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003697,7920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad3.579197,138,28810,485,760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02421125,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0036310,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,8640
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,3840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,4320
CACHE_URL0.00811216,256262,144