50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Women's

16 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

16 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35171672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage7.0161100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0045127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01211133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004915520
mage::app::init::stores0.014511,052,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003939921,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006583,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007583,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331101,4480
init_config_section:admin0.001815200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221133,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match6.9673100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01441923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,968524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00421133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view6.9524100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004820,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064717,096,2567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,224262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00074527,3520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00082228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,8160
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,280262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9600
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.032913,212,2083,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241309,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00711407274,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0048118135,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014556,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001165,9440
BLOCK: category.products0.00241146,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render6.8820100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006663,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00565561,312262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml6.8705123,821,64024,379,392
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071319,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00386514,3200
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00136524,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01821918,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701455,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0800
locale/currency0.003428231,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml6.7997121,402,08822,806,528
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01271488,888524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01261485,912524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016335,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004332,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003332,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0670333,180,968262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.273833-2,149,6488,126,464
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0027331,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.17703311,277,960786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.16333311,270,808786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.14793310,952,864786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00263471,8720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009633252,9520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml6.7830120,643,79222,282,240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025113,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00031610,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.011132277,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00053218,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.009632257,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00063316,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.004357628,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.004157628,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019116112,560262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.9413830088,856,8728,912,896
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes6.45951612,457,63220,709,376
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.007616127,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00453337,5920
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.174316572,288786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.5420164,160,0808,912,896
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181501,176524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00641613,1760
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad5.7203167,408,92811,010,048
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02281128,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0037310,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005148,3040
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005136,1440
CACHE_URL0.00881239,752262,144