50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Women's

26 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

26 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40370176, emalloc: 37379584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage9.6022100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005015520
mage::app::init::stores0.009011,052,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006161932,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011884,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010884,7120
init_config_section:stores_default0.001818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00282162,080262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241133,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003221,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match9.5741100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01431923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,968524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00421133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view9.5594100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0022122100,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0195196,1680
layout/package_update: default0.0095131,9200
layout/db_update: default9.5456100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,8320
layout/db_update: STORE_default9.5445100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default9.5438100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view9.5429100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0032114,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup9.5416100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup9.5408100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup9.5400100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered9.5392100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3219.5385100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out9.5376100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.072917,084,0647,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085533,0480
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,040262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,168262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,944262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,704262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034713,197,8323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241309,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01042237387,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0051128136,976262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0003248,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015556,1040
BLOCK: category.products0.00841147,1760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008111536,4080
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0017190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render9.4614100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007774,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00696775,0160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml9.4488125,943,21628,049,408
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051319,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00427614,8320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00157626,7840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.050511,232,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,792262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00681455,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.003536232,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03131370,976786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml9.3348123,155,41625,952,256
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00881585,592524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00871582,616524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0021536,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005533,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0004533,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0804534,061,728524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.381553-4,171,79211,796,480
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0035532,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.22365314,159,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.20805314,150,384524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.18575313,700,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00335474,912262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.014353390,4160
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml9.3219122,267,77625,165,824
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,6480
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Product_Image0.00042615,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.016552419,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00075230,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.014452398,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00105326,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.005273835,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.004973835,9120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.029426144,6640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts1.334013488811,309,82412,320,768
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes8.13272612,134,44023,855,104
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.011726187,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00695359,5280
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.267626587,888786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.7656263,756,48012,320,768
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151501,184524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00962620,8960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad7.0645267,360,71210,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.18021276,5760
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Gd20.0001124,5760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0066121,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02631159,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0056311,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005148,0320
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004136,7440
CACHE_URL0.00971275,040524,288