50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Casual

6 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

6 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 25548008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1043100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.007511,052,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002220812,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003248,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003241,6400
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,088262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0785100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391923,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00871632,000524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.0643100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002412098,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0206199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0092131,9200
layout/db_update: default2.0511100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.0496100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.0489100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default2.0481100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.0473100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.0459100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.0450100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.0441100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default2.0434100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3552.0426100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.0417100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046614,392,0164,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061115,8000
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,272262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01161150,496262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008511636,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00481524,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048576161,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0052108273,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.9916100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00394448,3360
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.9814116,875,80817,825,792
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071316,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00325614,1200
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115621,8160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.054811,302,6561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00781456,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.00368232,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03351400,096786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.8838114,240,76815,728,640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023278,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01151429,000524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01141426,024262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007134,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.019513617,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.057713627,1281,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0481132,420,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0429132,415,536262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.0361132,237,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.00141367,352262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004113115,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.8594112,605,91214,417,920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0026113,5920
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0300568,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004412135,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003812113,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003137,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00101276,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00111276,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0082680,9040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2841311283,506,9601,572,864
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.6109610,035,72013,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030667,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171315,6880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07266735,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012290,6240
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.152061,786,7121,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00211501,120524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002565,4960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad1.377067,310,35210,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008239,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0068121,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.002212,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006124,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7680
CACHE_URL0.00751199,224262,144