50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Bign Agnes Fly Creek UL3 Tent Footprint Zoom

Bign Agnes Fly Creek UL3 Tent Footprint

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$75.00
Big Agnes

Additional Information

Additional Information

Size No
Color No
Price $75.00

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18037336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4255100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004415520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,052,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281382,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111077,5680
init_config_section:stores_default0.001518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00772162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4006100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01851923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01391631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,944262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3818100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0046199,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00527193,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044111,589,3521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00391100,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067449,4640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001310315,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01261271,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002439,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Attribute_Backend_Price0.003038960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01191236,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00731199,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00721196,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.016611,046,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01601987,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00241268,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02421115,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0094131,9440
layout/db_update: default0.2951100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2942100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.2934100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0066133,7600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2913100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2904100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2894100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2883100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2863100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2853100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_236560.2846100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2828100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002515680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.057915,858,7685,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141608,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111608,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091608,1520
BLOCK: root0.0008169,520262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033038,3760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032138,2320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,680262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006180,136262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013344,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052917,6560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,480262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005168,9200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005263,9360
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,208262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00051131,4480
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00841183,2320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00102227,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005281,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,816262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0004162,8240
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003163,1920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0005278,6560
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071111,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,3840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004164,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009122,8160
BLOCK: brands_brands0.0004165,5040
BLOCK: product.info.lightboxconfig0.0004163,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0005165,8560
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004163,3600
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00154180,504262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00271238,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004177,6560
BLOCK: 0.00051126,488262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2204100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006683,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00455358,4560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.210714,866,0565,242,880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231315,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00346714,4080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00116724,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02021954,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,120262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00731454,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,9520
locale/currency0.00343230,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.172313,423,6403,670,016
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/cloudzoom/product/view/media.phtml0.08681377,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0100366,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019174,1600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017171,2000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00371263,504262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00211124,128262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00671500,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.00302275,160262,144
OBSERVER: shippingrates0.00282278,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0014150,5920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/infortis/brands/brand.phtml0.00691321,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010349,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006222,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016243,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.004821,4400
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_tabbed.phtml0.001112,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0017140,0640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016137,2240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.033411,043,8721,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02301701,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009112,1040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml0.001317,4000
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00301197,352262,144
CACHE_URL0.00571154,848262,144