50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tank Top

We are currently out of stock of these items. Please give us a call or email us if you have any questions regarding ordering or any other general conscerns.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12510960
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4870100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010315520
mage::app::init::stores0.018511,052,4081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591382,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007625,4080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00601187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00832162,096262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00541132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4347100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02871923,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0029229,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001811,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0027199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0042147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01811632,000524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00701133,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,4320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4055100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.005412199,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0447199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0223131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.3746100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3733100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3725100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.3692100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3683100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0065114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3669100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3631100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3621100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3613100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3390.3598100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3573100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.096414,393,8644,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00301095,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071095,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071095,7040
BLOCK: root0.0008169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0033166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,752262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: content0.007011,5360
BLOCK: footer0.0005199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041911,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK ACTION: cms_footer_links -> setBlockId0.005119440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00491135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00072140,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0036265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0045166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0018168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004163,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01781152,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.018011736,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,5200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00661524,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00536992,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032919,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007732253,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal.wrapper0.002111,7520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2492100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004472,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00603538,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.233313,865,2324,194,304
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01781316,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00274613,6560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00094619,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0045124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.114711,302,6961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005382,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0042144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.01531456,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.004112,2800
locale/currency0.00351232,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.06691400,104786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.035511,249,5201,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0047171,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00642315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0073166,576262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0072163,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006412,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.004516,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0126121,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.007212,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006123,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0033110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00981169,8960