50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tops

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

  1. Gear For Good T-Shirt - Green

    Gear For Good T-Shirt

    Ultrasoft and slightly fitted, the Men's Gear for Good tee has that broken-in feel, right off the shelf. The tri-blend fabric, athletic cut, and subtle graphics make it ideal for everyday wear. Learn More
    $22.95

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 23832608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6329100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121198,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00272162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241133,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6048100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391923,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5906100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0023124101,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0210196,1680
layout/package_update: default0.0105131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.5759100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,8320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5749100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.5742100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5731100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0034114,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5718100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5709100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5700100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.5692100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3150.5684100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5675100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.073617,099,5767,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0005199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063823,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062228,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,032262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,168262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033313,211,7523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00261309,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019164105,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0042104133,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014556,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
BLOCK: category.products0.01031148,6560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008611636,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0019190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4906100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00334144,9760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4809112,461,61614,680,064
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031319,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265113,6320
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095120,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.052211,232,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701455,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00323230,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03301370,968524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.379619,822,94413,107,200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021218,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00871340,952262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00871337,976262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0043358,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064364,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01013555,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00893551,024524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00663431,776524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009467,3440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012346,5760
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.366819,255,42412,582,912
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031115,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010264,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0010243,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016164,248262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.04165188449,720524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.339918,012,65611,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01851548,744786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02111166,680524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181502,120524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.298217,150,41610,223,616
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0062121,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01451101,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,9200
OBSERVER: weee0.0002143,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00691192,1520