50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Bottoms

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38273024, emalloc: 30079800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8303100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004715520
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,052,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181198,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003161,2560
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00262162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221133,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8036100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01341923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00381133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.7898100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004920,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.069117,097,3527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0007169,488262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081110,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,1600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,472262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.035113,211,4883,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00281309,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023245116,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0044104133,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213216,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015556,1520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,1280
BLOCK: category.products0.00281148,6480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.7150100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00394246,3280
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.7047118,773,60026,738,688
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221319,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285113,6400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00105120,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02081918,2401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741455,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00344230,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml3.6331116,394,83225,427,968
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01811351,448262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01801348,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.034052,101,024524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.14345-590,51214,155,776
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.001654560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.099157,725,6321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.082457,721,0161,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.079057,588,480786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0010667,640262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018560,3520
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml3.6107115,818,93624,903,680
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024113,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0018479,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0015457,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002431415,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.002231415,5600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0032267,4640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2780103764,443,92813,631,488
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes3.436829,842,09621,757,952
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012243,1680
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03062550,376786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.214123,737,92013,631,488
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00181501,416524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad3.188425,395,7127,340,032
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01901118,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0029411,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,8560
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0004124,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00751193,5440