50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Bottoms

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

1 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 26073624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7404100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00121133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004415520
mage::app::init::stores0.006911,052,4161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261382,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010997,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_default0.001618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00242162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261133,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7158100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01301923,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861631,976524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114181,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7025100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004820,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003132,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063817,114,4327,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0006169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061110,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,760262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012345,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,2800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00062228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041157,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00063175,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0003266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0002168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033713,228,5043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00231309,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018162107,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,128262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039103133,392262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00193216,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016556,120262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00231148,7840
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6337100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004512,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00354044,0240
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.6237114,752,36820,185,088
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00961319,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265013,5920
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00095020,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01851918,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,816262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00741455,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00323230,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.5567112,363,63218,874,368
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019218,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00821341,032262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00811338,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01533844,144524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04643934,9447,077,888
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.035133,338,9841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.032033,334,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.029833,215,216786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0009467,360262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011346,6560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.5448111,801,15218,350,080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023113,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0009264,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008243,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00111196,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00081196,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0015164,2800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.106551883,018,1686,553,600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.451618,718,86415,204,352
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007137,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02001548,808786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.077212,679,9206,553,600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201501,256524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad1.352315,343,3607,864,320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01951120,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002739,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,8800
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,4160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7760
CACHE_URL0.00721190,8240