50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Short Sleeve

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 22825024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8988100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006915520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,052,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009866,5600
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00292162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201133,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8705100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01461923,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00991631,984524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00441133,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00394181,624524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8555100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0004618,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0031111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0009133,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038414,393,9204,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00121122,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0008169,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,208262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0004166,2560
BLOCK: store_language0.0006165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,7280
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006179,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,0960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014345,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052817,0640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062111,9920
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00062158,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,9440
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,6960
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0004169,168262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00321152,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003183,536262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381526,088524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019161105,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0052103272,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8032100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00293538,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7936114,230,90417,825,792
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01101316,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00274913,7840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00104920,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01991958,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0008144,784262,144
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00751456,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0720
locale/currency0.00352232,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.7420111,948,44816,515,072
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025278,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00241307,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00681341,160262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00671338,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00703315,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01883342,4962,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.017731,457,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.016231,453,280524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.013731,340,680524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0009365,8320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012346,3200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.7226110,387,86414,942,208
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027113,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0009264,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008243,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005442,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003442,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0017164,2480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.061251881,279,5842,359,296
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.672218,568,56813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006137,1520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01871727,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013290,6240
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03741978,3682,359,296
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171501,096524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.614016,715,8009,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008239,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0006124,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0005135,7600
CACHE_URL0.00681182,7760