50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Pullovers & Sweaters

We are currently out of stock of these items. Please give us a call or email us if you have any questions regarding ordering or any other general conscerns.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12507752
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2461100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00151133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004815520
mage::app::init::stores0.008411,052,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007625,4080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00262162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231133,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2188100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01391923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00401133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2045100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002512098,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0213199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0103131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.1895100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1883100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1876100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.1869100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1861100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1848100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1840100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1831100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.1823100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3300.1816100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1806100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044814,393,9364,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00051122,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101095,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071095,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061095,7040
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,256262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031911,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00092228,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,824262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072111,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00052158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,296262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01041152,400262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.009411636,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0005183,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00371524,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00166992,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032919,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004932253,736262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1322100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005472,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00323538,2480
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.123213,861,3764,194,304
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071316,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00284613,6400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00104619,3360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.061211,299,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002106,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006382,2080
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00731456,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.00341232,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03851397,296786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.019411,249,7761,310,720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023171,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00282315,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0034166,584262,144
OBSERVER: review0.0033163,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002612,3920
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.001616,2880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0067121,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.003712,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005123,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00631168,9920