50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Pants

6 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

6 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 26991664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2267100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005015520
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,052,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291382,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002221912,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003281,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004281,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.001818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281187,792262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008174,472262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00282162,072262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00351132,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.1984100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01491923,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951631,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154181,624262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1831100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.0025124101,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0204196,1680
layout/package_update: default0.0097131,9200
layout/db_update: default2.1693100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,8320
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.1683100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default2.1676100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.1667100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0036114,9440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.1652100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.1643100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.1634100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.1626100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3112.1618100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.1608100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.076817,043,1207,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061166,0400
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,264262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,736262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0005199,096262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116538,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00052140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,040262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00062112,008262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051157,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004282,176262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00073175,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,2880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034513,154,8163,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00271309,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041577161,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0055108134,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203216,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015556,1040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8080
BLOCK: category.products0.01031149,2160
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008411636,6720
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0015190,0320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0806100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00444853,0560
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.0696115,656,51216,252,928
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01151319,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00415613,8720
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00115621,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.051511,232,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,7840
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00701455,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,0800
locale/currency0.003314231,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03191371,040524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.9497112,864,46414,155,776
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026218,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01141389,840262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01131386,864262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005134,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.022513590,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.084113653,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0466132,328,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0417132,323,600524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.0351132,138,144524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151468,8320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.003913115,3440
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.9327112,237,41613,893,632
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0053113,6640
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Varien_Image0.0623467,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004112135,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003412114,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002137,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00091045,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00081045,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0075680,3280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.2896311283,473,920524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes1.540969,769,25612,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0030667,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00171315,6880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06906556,488786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.161861,755,440524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171501,184524,288
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002165,4880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad1.301567,254,06411,272,192
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0063121,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03021199,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00033612,9280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0076416,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005148,3360
OBSERVER: weee0.0003143,8560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7360
CACHE_URL0.00791214,640262,144