50th & Utica 806-797-1064 / University & Broadway 806-686-2533


Welcome!

FREE SHIPPING on all order over $59.
My Cart

Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Belts

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Grid  List 

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 22883024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8688100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141133,5680
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005615520
mage::app::init::stores0.008411,052,4721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321382,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141288,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002127,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.002018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271187,784262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181101,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007174,464262,144
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00262162,088262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201132,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8408100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01451923,5761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004133,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0021199,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011147,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901631,992524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00391133,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003116,4160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124181,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071131,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004182,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8258100
CORE::create_object_of::OnePica_ImageCdn_Model_Catalog_Category0.002211998,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0202199,5520
layout/package_update: default0.0092131,9200
layout/db_update: default0.8123100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,3040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8112100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8105100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ultimo_default0.8098100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8090100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034114,9600
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8077100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8068100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8059100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8051100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_4150.8044100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8035100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048014,390,2404,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00061122,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091105,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071105,7520
BLOCK: root0.0007169,5120
BLOCK: head0.0003171,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032330,9920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021326,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041107,6720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003163,2000
BLOCK: header0.0003163,7200
BLOCK: top.links0.0003166,264262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,6160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061109,9920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003155,728262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003163,0720
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,7520
BLOCK: footer0.0004199,104262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002155,2240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015345,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042817,0560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003155,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00072228,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,7440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003155,0480
BLOCK: return_link0.00071135,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00062140,8000
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051148,4560
BLOCK: right.poll0.00072112,000262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004265,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00072158,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00083175,2560
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,288262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,8720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005285,4400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004263,936262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004266,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.0003168,7840
BLOCK: newsletter0.0003163,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: category.products0.01161148,728262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.008111536,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004183,5280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00491524,024524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036244116,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00077550,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0048104272,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003185,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7520100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00403942,6640
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7392114,227,41616,777,216
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111316,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285113,8800
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00105120,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,5760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004116,5600
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.052411,302,6401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005280,1200
frontend/ultimo/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004145,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007144,8000
frontend/ultimo/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00731456,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,072262,144
locale/currency0.00333232,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9040
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.03181400,104524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.6294111,598,42414,942,208
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023278,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01021350,736524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01011347,760524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00705170,688262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01545178,752262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01765932,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01465928,032262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01175802,456262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0009566,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015560,0800
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.6069110,055,91213,369,344
frontend/ultimo/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023113,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0015479,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0013457,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003271,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002271,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0024267,4800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0857103761,037,256524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.570628,607,23212,582,912
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011243,1760
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02992729,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,632262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04312466,960524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191501,112524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.494227,252,89611,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010239,8880
frontend/ultimo/default/template/page/html/sidemenu.phtml0.0080121,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.004712,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.0005124,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0016110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004135,7600
CACHE_URL0.01001184,3280